Show Ring Achievements

• CEILAN 2010 (Gaspar-Cetra) class top Five Polish Nat.Show Janow Podl.2011

• CALIDRIS 2009 (Ekstern-Cetra) class Top Five Bialka 2011, 2-3yo colts class winner Wroclaw 2011

• ESPINA 2009 (Ekstern-Estrala) class Top Five Autumn Show Janow podl.2010, class Top Five Bialka 2011

• CERIO 2007 (Poganin-Cetra) Jr Reserve Champion Colt-3th Autumn Arabian Horse Show, Janów Podlaski 2008, second place in 2yo colts Class and finals Białka 2009

• WERSJA 2006 (Poganin-Wenta)Jr Champion Filly-2nd Autumn Arabian Horse Show, Janów Podlaski 2007

• ASTER 2003 (Eldon-Agawa) Native Costume class winner-2nd Autumn Arabian Horse Show, Janów Podlaski 2007

• WEZUWIUSZ 1995 (Europejczyk-Wizyta) Class Top Five-Polish National Horse Show, Janów Podlaski 2005

• ETREA 1993 (Ararat-Erytrea) UK Champion Mare

• EUSKARA 1993 (Ararat-Euglena) Class winner -Pl.Nat.Horse Show, Janów Podl.1994; class Top Five-World Championships 2004; All Scandinavian Senior Champion Mare/Best in Show 2005; Top Five European Championships 2005; Senior champion Mare-Intrernational Horse Show Strohen 2005, class Top Five-All Nations Cup 2005

• NIMB 1992 (Eukaliptus-Nejtyczanka) UK Senior Champion Stallion in ridden and halter classes

• WAHTA 1991 (Wermut-Warownia) Class Top Five-Pl.Nat.Horse Show, Janów Podlaski 1992

• EUTROFIA 1991 (Palas-Euforia) All Scandinavian Reserve Junior Champion Filly; Class Top Five Pl.Nat. 2005

• WIZYTA 1990 (Wermut-Wiorsta) All Scandinavian Jr Champion Filly; class Top Five Pl.Nat.1991, 1992, 1994, 1998, 1999

• CALISIA 1990 (Eukaliptus-Catalina) class Top Five All Nations Cup; class Top Five Pl.Nat.1995

• ESTATUA 1989 (Wigor-Estetka) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1990

• HULANKA 1989 (Eukaliptus-Heraldyka) All Scandinavian Reserve Champion Mare 1993, class Top Five Pl.Nat.1990, 1993 i 1994

• ELŻUNIA 1988 (Palas-Elleida) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1993

• NOSTALGIA 1987 (Partner-Nejtyczanka) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1992

• EUBEA 1984 (Banat-Euforia) All Scandinavian Senior Champion Mare

• ELLEIDA 1984 (Algomej-Ellonga) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1984

• EL KISH 1982 (Palas-Eufonia) Finnish Champion Stallion

• ESTETKA 1982 (Palas-Euforia) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1986

• HERALDYKA 1982 (Palas-Haronia) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1986

• EJNIA 1980 (Algomej-Euforia) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1985, 1989, 1992, 1994

• ESTYMA 1979 (Algomej-Euforia) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1980

• BRAMINKA 1979 (Elef-Braga) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1984

• LEPIANKA 1978 (Czeremosz-Leliwa) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1983

• CYRENAJKA 1975 (Banat-Cykuta) class Top Five Pl.Nat.1984

• WIORSTA 1975 (Banat-Wieża)Senior Reserve Champion Mare-All Nations Cup 1982; class Top Five Pl.Nat.1981

• EUFORIA 1974 (Bandos-Eufonia) All Scandinavian Champion Mare/Best in Show; class Top Five Pl.Nat.1984, 1986, 1987, 1989